Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Guangzhou Tingguan G...

Guangzhou Tingguan Garment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2012
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Age Group: Adults
  • Product Type: Shirts
  • Gender: Men
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Fabric Type: Twill
  • Style: Casual Shirts
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
  • Pattern: Solid Color
  • Technics: Washed
  • Season: Spring
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: tchampion
  • Model Number: TG598SH
  • Market: Worldwide
  • Fabric: 200g 100% cotton twill fabric
  • Style: One Chest Pocket, one small side pocket,Snap-button mens shirts
  • Size: S-M-L-XL-XXL
  • Wash: machine wash
  • Fit: slim fit man shirt
  • Sales way: OEM,ODM sevrvice offered
  • Labels: Main label,size label,washing label
  • Sample leadtime: within 7 days
  • More trims: button,hangtag,fit tag,joker tag

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1pc in an individual polybag and certain pcs in an export carton, or packed according to customer's request
Delivery Detail: 20~35 workdays after pp samples are approved.

Specifications

2015 Guangzhou clothing label latest shirt designs for men
1)200g twill cotton shirts
2)Small side pocket latest shirt designs

2015 china wholesale guangzhou clothing label long sleeve latest shirt designs for men

 
Product Description  

 

Style : # T004

 

Fabric : 200g twill,100% Cotton

 

Color :  Khaki,royal,red,black,etc.

 

Size :  S-M-L-XL

 

Washing : machine wash

 

 

 

This shirt is made of 100% cotton, 6 oz twill shirt fabric with

 a small side pocket design,onechest pocket  with pocket

flap,button closure, for a  more aggressive and vintage look.

 

 

  •  Long sleeved fashion guangzhou clothing label man shirt
  •   One small side pocket shirt design,one flap chest pocket
  •   Stitched buttons closure
  •   100% Cotton Chinos
  •   Wash in cold
  •   Distressed, non-stretch, light shirt fabric 
  •   finished in our Water<Less™ process. Washing may cause
  •   shrinkage and slight changes in appearance. Refer to the
  •  garment's care label for instructions

 

  More Designs:


ALL 1/2 WIDTH 3840424446485052
CHEST  A4850525456586062
BACK RISE FULL LENGTH  B6465666768697071
SHOULDER to SHOULDER C3839404142434445
WAIST WIDTH D4244464850525456
NECK WIDTH  E1616.51717.51818.51919.5
CUFFWIDTH  G1111.51212.51313.51414.5
SLEEVE LENGTH INCL. CUFF H6464.56565.56666.56767.5
BOTTOM  I5052545658606264
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT J24.124.725.42626.627.327.928.6

 

item namelatest shirt designs for men 2012 ,business men shirt,long sleeve
materia100% cotton
SizeS-XXL European standard size or customer size available
Colourmixed colour or as customer request
Label can do your own label ,your design
Qualityadvanced technology , exquisite workmanship and strictly quality control
Payment L/C,T/T,Western Union
Packing 1pc/polybag,50 - 100pcs/export standard carton or as your requirement
Lead timeSample:5-7 days 
 Bulk production:35-40 days
DelieveryShipping,Air,DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS
advantageCurrently, our sales network (or main market) covers Central and South America, East Europe, West Europe, 
Australia., Southeast Asia, Africa and Oceania. Our product has enjoyed popularity 
in the world market

 

 

Production Procedure:

Making Paper pattern→Cutting→Sewing→Testing&Washing→Fininshing→Inspection →Packing→Delivering

 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping  

 

Packing:

How to pack

1pc in an individual polybag and certain pcs in an export carton, or packed according to customer's request

Carton(cm)

58*38*36, 53*38*46, 64*30*46, 58*32*64

Gross Weight (kg)

28,25,23,25

Net weight (kg):

 

27,24,22,24

 

 

Payment Terms & Leadtime:

Payment Terms

L/C : Irrevocable L/C at sight

T/T: 30% deposit in advance, remaining 70% before shipment

Leadtime

20~35 days after all the details are completely approved

 

 

 
Our Services  

Why choose us?

1.Good quality;

2. Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

3.Understand your needs well;

4.Delivery fast.

 

Quality Control :  QA/QC Introduction

 

OEM Services:

OEM Services1: Fabrics and Clothing Development.

Being OEM Manufacturer,our professional teams will try our best to fully support

customers in new development by Sourcing, Sampling and submit our Best Quotation

in time. Hopefully, we will win more customer orders and benefit our customer business

by providing our good services as usually.

 

OEM Services 2 : Fabric and Clothing Development samples for Approval.

 

 

 

 
Company Information  

About us:

Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

 

 

 

 
FAQ  

FAQ Introduction:


Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Tingguan Garment Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2012
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Darren Zhang
What can I do for you?
Service Center Online
Minisite Survey