Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Guangzhou Tingguan G...

Quick Details

  • Age Group: Adults
  • Product Type: Shirts
  • Gender: Men
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Fabric Type: denim
  • Style: Casual Shirts
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
  • Pattern: Solid Color
  • Technics: Washed
  • Feature: Anti-Shrink, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Eco-Friendly, Quick Dry
  • Season: Autumn
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: T-champion
  • Model Number: TG553SH
  • Market: Worldwide
  • Fabric: 8Oz 100% Cotton mens denim shirt
  • Style: Dual Chest Pockets, Snap-button
  • Size: S-M-L-XL
  • Washing: used effect,stone
  • Workcraft: Embroidered Logo latest shirt designs for men
  • Sales way: OEM,ODM sevrvice offered
  • Labels: Main label,size label,washing label
  • Buttons: Plastic
  • More trims: leather patch,hangtag,fit tag,joker tag

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1pc in an individual polybag and certain pcs in an export carton, or packed according to customer's request
Delivery Detail: 20~35 workdays after pp samples are approved.

Specifications

2014 fashion latest shirt designs for men
1)100%cotton new model shirts
2)Soft feel
3)S~XL Size latest shirt designs for men

2014 fashion new model  latest shirt designs for men

 
Product Description  

 

Style : # TG553SH

 

Fabric : 280g 100% Cotton chinos

 

Color :  Brown,khaki,royal etc. 39 colors

 

Size :  S-M-L-XL

 

Washing : Machine wash,softer.

 

 

 

 

Fashion new model  latest shirt designs for men 2013 ---------

 

Embroidered Logo, Denim, Dual Chest Pockets,

 

Snap-button, Embroidered Logo ,

 

Used Effect Tearing.

 

 

  •   Long sleeve denim shirt with decorated check fabric
  • MENS LS SOLID SNAP WITH EMBROIDERED 
    BOOT INSPIRED YOKES. SATIN EMBROIDERY 
    ON CUFFS. SMILE POCKETS. PEARL SNAPS.
  •   Two chest pockets
  •   Button front closure
  •   100% Cotton Chinos
  •   Wash in cold

 

More designs:




ALL 1/2 WIDTH 3840424446485052
CHEST  A4850525456586062
BACK RISE FULL LENGTH  B6465666768697071
SHOULDER to SHOULDER C3839404142434445
WAIST WIDTH D4244464850525456
NECK WIDTH  E1616.51717.51818.51919.5
CUFFWIDTH  G1111.51212.51313.51414.5
SLEEVE LENGTH INCL. CUFF H6464.56565.56666.56767.5
BOTTOM  I5052545658606264
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT J24.124.725.42626.627.327.928.6

 

item namelatest shirt designs for men 2012 ,business men shirt,long sleeve
materia100% cotton
SizeS-XXL European standard size or customer size available
Colourmixed colour or as customer request
Label can do your own label ,your design
Qualityadvanced technology , exquisite workmanship and strictly quality control
Payment L/C,T/T,Western Union
Packing 1pc/polybag,50 - 100pcs/export standard carton or as your requirement
Lead timeSample:5-7 days 
 Bulk production:35-40 days
DelieveryShipping,Air,DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS
advantageCurrently, our sales network (or main market) covers Central and South America, East Europe, West Europe, 
Australia., Southeast Asia, Africa and Oceania. Our product has enjoyed popularity 
in the world market

 

 

Production Procedure:

Making Paper pattern→Cutting→Sewing→Testing&Washing→Fininshing→Inspection →Packing→Delivering

 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping  

 

Packing:

How to pack

1pc in an individual polybag and certain pcs in an export carton, or packed according to customer's request

Carton(cm)

58*38*36, 53*38*46, 64*30*46, 58*32*64

Gross Weight (kg)

28,25,23,25

Net weight (kg):

 

27,24,22,24

 

 

Payment Terms & Leadtime:

Payment Terms

L/C : Irrevocable L/C at sight

T/T: 30% deposit in advance, remaining 70% before shipment

Leadtime

20~35 days after all the details are completely approved

 

 

 
Our Services  

Why choose us?

1.Good quality;

2. Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

3.Understand your needs well;

4.Delivery fast.

 

Quality Control :  QA/QC Introduction

 

OEM Services:

OEM Services1: Fabrics and Clothing Development.

Being OEM Manufacturer,our professional teams will try our best to fully support

customers in new development by Sourcing, Sampling and submit our Best Quotation

in time. Hopefully, we will win more customer orders and benefit our customer business

by providing our good services as usually.

 

OEM Services 2 : Fabric and Clothing Development samples for Approval.

 

 

 

 
Company Information  

About us:

Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

 

 

 

 
FAQ  

FAQ Introduction:


Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Darren Zhang
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey

Source on Alibaba.com

Over 2 Million Suppliers Easily Access Verified Suppliers Safe and Simple Trade Solutions Learn more